Hozzájárul ahhoz, hogy az oldalunkon a szükséges Cookie-kat használjuk a felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében?
Menü
Hungarian hu
Ár:
16.245 Ft (12.791 Ft + ÁFA)
Menny.:

CUDY Switch 5x1000Mbps (4xPOE+) + 1x1Gbit SFP Uplink, Fémházas, Asztali, GS1005PTS1

Ár:
16.245 Ft (12.791 Ft + ÁFA)
Menny.:
Gyártó cikkszám: GS1005PTS1
Várható szállítás: 2022. december 15.
Cikkszám: 308421
Elérhetőség: Előrendelhető
Gyártó:

Leírás

Model GS1005PTS1
Ethernet

4*10/100/1000M PoE Port

1*1000M RJ45 Port

1* Gigabit SFP Uplink Port

Switching Capacity 12Gbps
Throughput 8.928Mpps
Packet Buffer 1Mb
MAC Address 2K
Jumbo Frame 9216bytes
Transfer Mode Store and forward
MTBF 100000 hour
Network protocol

IEEE802.3 (10Base-T)

IEEE802.3u (100Base-TX)

IEEE802.3ab(1000Base-TX)

IEEE802.3z(1000Base-FX)

IEEE802.3x (Flow control)

PoE Protocol

IEEE802.3af (15.4W)

IEEE802.3at (30W)

IEEE802.3bt (60W)

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD),EN61000-4-4 (EFT),EN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free Fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6 

Network Medium

10Base-T : Cat3?4?5 or above UTP(≤100m)

100Base-TX : Cat5 or above UTP(≤100m)

1000Base-TX : Cat5 or above UTP(≤100m)

Optical Media

Multimode fiber : 50/125, 62.5/125, 100/140μm

Single mode fiber: 8/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm

Working Environment

Working Temperature:-20~50°C

Storage Temperature:-40~85°C

Working Humidity :10%~90%,non-condensing

Storage Temperature:5%~90%,non-condensing

Working Height:Maximum10,000 feet

Storage heigh:Maximum 10,000 feet

PWR(power supply)

Lighting:Powered

Un-Light:No Power

Mode(DIP)

Lighting:VLAN

Un-Light:Default

Flashing:Extend

1-6 Gree(Link&Data)

Lighting:Connecting

Flashing:Data Transmit

Un-Light:Disconnect

DIP Switch

VLAN:Port isolation mode. In this mode, the PoE ports (1-4) of the switch cannot communicate with each other, and can only communicate with the UP-link port.

Default: Normal mode, all port can communicate with each other, the transmission distance is within 100 meters

Extend:Link extension mode, 3-4 ports PoE power supply and data transmission distance can be extended to 250 meters, the transmission rate becomes 10M

Product Dimension 200*118*44mm
Package Dimension 245*190*60mm
N.W 0.6kg
G.W 0.9kg
Packing Info

Carton MEAS:505*320*402mm

Packing Qty:20units

Packing Weight:19KG

Package List

Input Voltage :AC 100-240 V

Power supply:52V1.25A/52V2.3A

Package List Switch 1 pcs, Power cord 1 pcs, User manual 1 pc, Certification 1 pc,